Hasil pertandingan sepak bola – 10/05/2021

Argentina: Metro Prim B
Deportivo Merlo 2 – 5 Los Andes
Nueva Chicago 0 – 0 Temperamen
Almirante Brown 1 – 1 Studio Rio Quarto
Brasil: Seri B.
Penulis 1 – 1 Ponte Preta
Chili: Divisi Primera
ublense 0 – 1 La Serena
Huachipato 1 – 4 Kuriko Unido
China: Liga pertama China
Zibo Cuju 0 – 3 Wuhan tiga kota
Chengdu Runcheng 0 – 2 Kota Es Heilongjiang
Nantong Zhiyun 3 – 0 Xinjiang Tianshan
Ekuador: Liga Pro
Lumba-lumba 2-1 Manta
Inggris: Konferensi Nasional
Altrincham 2-3 – Kota Grimsby
Boreham Wood 2 – 0 Torquay United
Bromley 3 – 0 Weymouth
Dover Athletic 1 – 2 Kota Aldershot
Kota Halifax 3 – 2 Notts County
Kings Lynn Town 1-1 Barnett
South United 1 – 0 Eastley
Waldstone 0 – 0 Solihull Murs
1 – 0 Dagenham dan Redbridge
Rexham 1-1 Chesterfield
Jovil Town 0 – 0 Maidenhead United
Crew Alexandra 2 – 0 Wigan Athletic
Port Wale 1-0 Rochdale
Kota Cheltenham 2 – 2 Kota Exeter
Hartlepool United 2 – 2 Morcambe
Salford City 0 – 2 Tranmer Rovers
Shrewsbury Town 3 – 1 serigala U21
Bolton Wanderers 4 – 1 Liverpool U21
Rotterham United 4 – 1 Skuntorp United
Lincoln City 1 – 2 Sunderland
Gillingham 0 – 2 Kota Ipswich
Milton Keynes Dons 2 – 1 Wicomb Wanderers
Burton Albion 2 – 4 Aston Villa U21
Kota Northampton 1 – 1 Walsall
Crowley Town 0 – 4 Leighton East
Charlton Athletic 4 – 1 Southampton U21
Barrow 1-3 Kota Fleetwood
Accrington Stanley 5 – 0 Leicester U21
Mansfield Town 1-2 – Sheffield Wednesday
Harrogate Town 2 – 0 Newcastle United U21
Oxford United 1-2 Stevenage
Laut 3 – 2 Atherton Collieries
Chester 0-4 Marks United
Southport 3 – 2 Spennimur
Kidderminster Harriers 3 – 0 Ware
Kota Kettering 2 – 0 Limington
Kota Brackley 1 – 0 Kota Hanley
Kota St. Albans 3 – 1 Polisi Metropolitan
Sekolah 1 – 2 Bedfont Olahraga
Eastburn Borough 0-1 Horsham
Hornurch 0 – 2 Bowers dan Pitsy
Wingate dan Finchley 0 – 3 Korintus – acak
Finlandia: Kakkonen
TPV 1-2 EPS
JJK 3 – 1 OTP
Jerman: Oberliga
Armina Ludwigshafen 3 – 2 Speyer
Blumenthaler SV 0 – 2 Aumund -Vegesack
Victoria Aschaffenburg 2 – 1 Pipinsrid
Norwegia: Bagian 2.
Pertanyaan 3: 1 Halden Cepat
Swedia: Superstan
Trelleborg 2 – 2 Landscrona
Vsterås SK 3 – 0 GAIS
Thailand: Liga Premier Thailand
Polisi Tero 2 – 0 Chonburi
Muang Tong United 1 – 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Ukraina: Liga Persia
Olimpiade Donetsk 3 – 1 Kramatorsk

Kode promo Inggris.